I. třída – úspěšnost jednotlivců

1. J. Steffl ST Nouzov A 79 76 3 229:52 ⋌96.20%
2. K. Pittner So. N. Strašecí A 81 76 5 233:39 ⋌93.83%
3. T. Šebek So. Olešná A 67 56 11 182:64 ⋌83.58%
4. M. Kadeřábek SK Pšovlky A 84 70 14 225:74 ⋌83.33%
5. M. Šerák So. Nesuchyně A 83 69 14 223:858⋌3.13%

I. třída – úspěšnost hráčů ve čtyřhře 

1. J. Hospodářský SK Pšovlky A 21 20 1 62:20 ⋌95.24%
M. Kadeřábek SK Pšovlky A 21 20 1 62:20 ⋌95.24%
3. M. Hájek So. Hředle B 16 14 2 44:13 ⋌87.50%
4. K. Pittner So. N. Strašecí A 21 18 3 60:16 ⋌85.71%
5. V. Libovický So. N. Strašecí A 17 14 3 44:17 ⋌82.35%

II. třída – úspěšnost jednotlivců

1. J. Jedlička SK Skryje A 67 63 4 197:41 ⋌94.03%
2. R. Jílek Žst. Rakovník 76 66 10 212:81 ⋌86.84%
3. V. Bezstarosti TJ Čistá 86 72 14 233:90 ⋌83.72%
4. P. Libovický So. N. Strašecí B 69 57 12 186:83 ⋌82.61%
5. T. Barsa So. Nesuchyně B 86 69 17 228:113 ⋌80.23%

II. třída – úspěšnost hráčů ve čtyřhře 

1. V. Bezstarosti TJ Čistá 20 18 2 56:20 ⋌90.00%
P. Bedenk TJ Čistá 20 18 2 56:20 ⋌90.00%
3. P. Libovický So. N. Strašecí B 16 14 2 43:17 ⋌87.50%
4. J. Jiříček SK Přílepy 22 18 4 59:27 ⋌81.82%
J. Jílek SK Přílepy 22 18 4 59:27 ⋌81.82%

III. třída – úspěšnost jednotlivců

1. P. Koutník RC Rakovník B 51 45 6 145:33 ⋌88.24%
2. R. Vitner So. Hředle C 50 44 6 140:45 ⋌88.00%
3. M. Bünter So. N. Strašecí C 59 48 11 154:72 ⋌81.36%
4. V. Vít So. Olešná C 67 53 14 175:84 ⋌79.10%
5. J. Dvořáček So. Hředle C 40 31 9 102:42 ⋌77.50%

III. třída – úspěšnost hráčů ve čtyřhře 

1. J. Dvořáček So. Hředle C 13 12 1 38:6 ⋌92.31%
2. P. Koutník RC Rakovník B 13 12 1 38:8 ⋌92.31%
3. R. Vitner So. Hředle C 13 12 1 37:14 ⋌92.31%
4. P. Hlad TTC Srbeč 10 8 2 26:12 ⋌80.00%
5. M. Bünter So. N. Strašecí C 14 11 3 36:13 ⋌78.57%

V. třída – úspěšnost jednotlivců

1. M. Tlustý SKST Rynholec 72 72 0 216:4 ⋌100.00%
2. V. Pavlíček So. Olešná D 48 48 0 144:17 ⋌100.00%
3. R. Tomášek KST Hracholusky 58 57 1 172:12 ⋌98.28%
4. V. Beneš KST Hracholusky 67 65 2 197:17 ⋌97.01%
5. P. Hejný KST Hracholusky 54 52 2 157:16 ⋌96.30%

V. třída – úspěšnost hráčů ve čtyřhře 

1. D. Halíř KST Hracholusky 16 16 0 48:3 ⋌100.00%
2. V. Beneš KST Hracholusky 16 16 0 48:4 ⋌100.00%
3. P. Hejný KST Hracholusky 10 10 0 30:4 ⋌100.00%
4. R. Tomášek KST Hracholusky 18 17 1 52:8 ⋌94.44%
5. K. Vít KST Hracholusky 15 14 1 43:9 ⋌93.33%