III. třída - 7. kolo
SK Hřebečníky - FC Jesenice 7 : 11 (28 : 41)
- Hlaváček J. 3, Hejný P. 3, Jirouš P. 1, Krůta J. 0
- Klekner V. 3, Polák M. 2, Růžička A. 2, Kotek P. 2, čtyřhry Kotek P. – Polák M. a Růžička A. – Klekner V.
So. Janov B - So. Kroučová 12 : 6 (40 : 28)
- Pacourek R. 4, Sladkovský J. 3, Veselský P. 2, Benda J. 2, čtyřhra Pacourek R. – Sladkovský J.
- Staněk V. 2, Fejfar V. 2, Kováčik J. 1, Milotová A. 0, čtyřhra Milotová A. – Staněk V.
So. Hředle D - So. Křivoklát B 10 : 8 (35 : 33)
- Vitner R. 4, Novák T. ml. 2, Vitner T. 2, Dvořák J. 1, čtyřhra Vitner R. – Vitner T.
- Šnídl J. 3, Štěpnička J. 2, Novák F. 1, Lysý V. 1, čtyřhra Novák F. – Šnídl J.
So. Rakovník D - B. SDH Lubná 12 : 6 (39 : 27)
- Zelenka V. 3, Zajíc V. 3, Zach F. 3, Kratochvíl M. 1 (2), Renč J. 0 (2), čtyřhry Kratochvíl M. – Zach F. a Zajíc V. – Zelenka V.
- Pokorný M. 4, Volevecký M. 1, Zuda A. 1, Burgerová L. 0
So. Všetaty A - R. Třtice A 4 : 14 (22 : 46)
- Herink O. 2, Herink M. 1, Gebhart V. 1, Uhrin P. 0
- Kolek V. 4, Jirák M. 3, Vidrich F. 3, Novotný M. 2, čtyřhra Vidrich F. – Kolek V. a Novotný M. – Jirák M.

So. Olešná C - TTC Nové Strašecí 8 : 10 (31 : 36)
- Pavlíček V. 3, Polák M. 2, Svoboda V. 1, Vaic M. 0 (2), Svoboda D. 0 (2), čtyřhra Polák M. - Svoboda V. a Folber J. – Pavlíček V.Vít V.
- Jung R. 4, Hlad P. 3, Mazourek P. 2, Dvořák K. 1

1. R. Třtice A 7 6 1 0 0 83:43 20
2. FC Jesenice 6 5 1 0 0 66:42 17
3. So. Olešná C 7 5 0 2 0 72:54 17
4. So. Janov B 7 3 2 2 0 63:63 15
5. So. Hředle D 7 4 0 3 0 59:67 15
6. B. SDH Lubná 7 3 1 3 0 66:60 14
7. So. Rakovník D 7 3 0 4 0 61:65 13
8. So. Křivoklát B 6 2 2 2 0 55:53 12
9. TTC Nové Strašecí 7 2 1 4 0 59:67 12
10. SK Hřebečníky 7 1 2 4 0 55:71 11
11. So. Kroučová 7 1 1 5 0 51:75 10
12. So. Všetaty A 7 0 1 6 0 48:78 8

IV. třída - 7. kolo
SK Pavlíkov B - SK Šanov 2 : 16 (19 : 48)
- Pelc P. 1, Mika Marcel 1, Mika T. 0, Grech N. 0
- Hlavata J. 4, Kapoun M. 4, Wachtel R. 3, Malecký V. 3 (3), Wachtel J. 0 (1), čtyřhra Wachtel R. – Kapoun M. a Wachtel J. – Hlavata J.
ST Nouzov A - So. Všetaty B 12 : 6 (42 : 23)
- Pavlík M. 4, Polák T. 3, Franěk M. 2, Sušánka L. 1 (2), Nachtigal V. 1 (2), čtyřhra Sušánka L. – Polák T.
- Kalík J. 3, Čekal V. 1, Mendel P. 1, Pešek L. 0, čtyřhra Mendel P. – Pešek L.
So. Hředle E - So. Křivoklát C 5 : 13 (23 : 47)
- Vitner L. 2, Mauer L. 2, Vitner T. 1, Hrbek M. 0
- Šiška J. 4, Šíma R. 3, Durčiak J. 2, Pavlíček J. 2, čtyřhry Pavlíček J. – Durčiak J. a Šiška J. – Šíma R.
So. Lány D - So. Branov 17 : 1 (52 : 16)
- Libovický R. 4, Lážnovský J. 4, Hrbek D. 4, Moravcová A. 3, čtyřhry Libovický R. – Moravcová A. a Lážnovský J. – Hrbek D.
- Pergler P. 1, Mencl M. 0, Horn J. 0, Pokorný J. 0 (2), Šípek M. 0 (2)
So. Skřivaň - R. Třtice B 4 : 14 (19 : 47)
- Ledvinka M. 2, Broum Z. 1, Gebhart F. 1, Megerle M. 0
- Videmann P. 3 + 1WO, Vidrich F. 3 + 1WO, Eis J. 1 + 1WO, Vondra P. 1 + 1WO, čtyřhry Videmann F. - Vondra P. a Eis J. – Vidrich F. WO
Velká Buková A - So. Nové Strašecí C 5 : 13 (32 : 46)
- Svoboda P. 3, Matějovský V. st. 2, Matějovský V. ml. 0, Matějovský P. 0 (2), Štefan Z. 0 (2)
- Bünter M. 4, Fejfar T. 3, Valchář P. 2, Bujdák P. 2, čtyřhry Bujdák P. - Valchář P. a Fejfar T. - Bünter M.

1. ST Nouzov A 7 7 0 0 0 84:42 21
2. So. Lány D 7 6 1 0 0 84:42 20
3. SK Šanov 7 6 0 1 0 92:34 19
4. R. Třtice B 7 5 1 1 0 80:46 18
5. So. N. Strašecí C 7 4 0 3 0 68:58 15
6. So. Branov 7 4 0 3 0 54:72 15
7. So. Hředle E 7 2 0 5 0 54:72 11
8. Velká Buková A 7 2 0 5 0 53:73 11
9. So. Křivoklát C 7 2 0 5 0 49:77 11
10. SK Pavlíkov B 7 2 0 5 0 48:78 11
11. So. Všetaty B 7 1 0 6 0 52:74 9
12. So. Skřivaň 7 0 0 7 0 38:88 7

V. třída - 7. kolo
SK Pšovlky C - ST Nouzov B 9 : 9 (32 : 33)
- Švejkovský Z. 3, Čechová E. 3, Kadeřábek D. 2, Růžička J. 1
- Nachtigal V. 4, Sušánka L. 2, Polák Jiří 1, Kupcová I. 0 (3), Polák Josef 0 (1), čtyřhry Polák Jiří – Bečvář M. a Sušánka L. – Nachtigal V.
So. Janov C - So. Nové Strašecí D 8 : 10 (31 : 34)
- Benda J. 3, Kubů V. 2, Pacourek M. 1, Mrázek J. 1, čtyřhra Benda J. – Kubů V.
- Dundr M. 4, Vyskočil D. 3, Pokorný J. 2, Mikšovský V. 0, čtyřhra Vyskočil Z. – Dundr M.
So. Lány E - R. Třtice C 11 : 7 (38 : 32)
- Matoušek F. 3, Trpáková K. 2, Stolár D. 2, Hrbek D. 2 (2), Novotný J. 0 (2), čtyřhry Stolár D. - Trpáková K. a Hrbek D. - Matoušek F.
- Eis J. 4, Vondra J. 2, Svobodová L. 1, Halenková P. 0
Velká Buková B - TTC Rynholec 6 : 12 (25 : 39)
- Štefan Z. 3, Matějovský P. 1, Kafka L. 1, Zíka J. 0, čtyřhra Kafka L. – Štefan Z.
- Dundrová G. 4, Špička M. 3, Špička A. 3, Veselý S. 1, čtyřhra Špička M. – Dundrová G.
TJ Čistá B a SK Skryje B - volno

1. SK Pšovlky C 7 5 2 0 0 82:44 19
2. ST Nouzov B 6 4 1 1 0 62:46 15
3. TJ Čistá B 6 4 0 2 0 65:43 14
4. So. Lány E 5 4 0 1 0 53:37 13
5. So. N. Strašecí D 7 3 0 4 0 54:72 13
6. TTC Rynholec 5 3 0 2 0 50:40 11
7. So. Janov C 7 1 0 6 0 45:81 9
8. SK Skryje B 5 1 1 3 0 44:46 8
9. R. Třtice C 5 1 0 4 0 38:52 7
10. Velká Buková B 5 1 0 4 0 29:61 7