I. třída - 10. kolo

So. Janov A - So. Lány C 7:11 (30:42)
- Fric J. - 2.5/2, Štindl R. - 2.5/2, Tomášek M. - 2/2.5, Amler M. - 0/2.5, Sladkovský J. - 0/2,
- Běloušek D. - 4.5/0, Jirkovský V. - 4/0.5, Lážnovský J. - 1.5/3, Szabo J. - 1/3.5,

RC Rakovník A - So. Hředle B 10:8 (40:34)
- Hejda L. - 4/0.5, Cafourek M. - 2.5/2, Niezgoda R. - 2/2.5, Smitka L. - 1.5/3,
- Beránek J. - 3.5/1, Vitner R. - 2.5/2, Polášek M. - 2/2.5, Vyskočil J. ml. - 0/4.5,

SK Pšovlky A - So. Rakovník A 8:10 (35:37)
- Kadeřábek M. - 3.5/1, Hospodářský J. ml. - 2.5/2, Šulitka O. - 1.5/3, Flajšingr P. - 0.5/4,
- Jansa S. ml. - 4/0.5, Jansa S. st. - 3/1.5, Stibor J. - 2/2.5, Miller F. - 1/3.5,

SK Pavlíkov A - So. N. Strašecí A 6:12 (27:40)
- Mika M. - 1.5/3, Mrzena J. st. - 1/3.5, Gebhart L. - 1/2.5, Mika L. - 0.5/3,
- Pittner K. - 4.5/0, Libovický P. - 3.5/0, Hrdý S. - 2/2.5, Libovický V. - 2/1.5,

So. Rakovník B - So. Olešná A 8:10 (29:39)
- Pitař M. - 3.5/1, Mladý V. - 1.5/3, Jerhot J. - 1/2.5, Sosna P. - 1/3.5,
- Lédl J. - 4/0.5, Procházka T. - 3.5/1, Kočovský T. - 2/1.5, Itner R. - 0.5/4,

ST Nouzov A - So. Nesuchyně A 8:10 (30:35)
- Steffl J. - 4.5/0, Beneš P. - 2/2.5, Polák T. - 1/3.5, Franěk M. - 0.5/4,
- Hetto T. - 3.5/1, Šerák M. - 3.5/1, Šebek V. - 2/2.5, Krob M. - 1/3.5,

1. So. Rakovník A 10 10 0 0 0 131:49 30
2. So. Olešná A 10 8 0 2 0 112:68 26
3. RC Rakovník A 10 8 0 2 0 102:78 26
4. So. N. Strašecí A 10 6 1 3 0 105:75 23
5. So. Nesuchyně A 10 5 2 3 0 96:84 22
6. SK Pšovlky A 10 5 1 4 0 99:81 21
7. So. Lány C 10 4 1 5 0 87:93 19
8. SK Pavlíkov A 10 4 1 5 0 76:104 19
9. So. Hředle B 10 3 0 7 0 82:98 16
10. So. Janov A 10 2 0 8 0 65:115 14
11. ST Nouzov A 10 0 3 7 0 72:108 13
12. So. Rakovník B 10 0 1 9 0 53:127 11

II. třída - 8. kolo

So. Nesuchyně B - FC Jesenice 6:12 (25:45)
- Barsa T. - 4.5/0, Staněk M. - 1.5/3, Micura D. - 0/4.5, Pátek R. - 0/2, Chládek D. - 0/2.5,
- Růžička A. - 3.5/1, Polák M. - 3.5/1, Novotný A. - 3/1.5, Kotek P. ml. - 2/2.5,

II. třída - 10. kolo

TJ Čistá - So. Křivoklát A 14:4 (43:20)
- Bedenk P. - 3/0, Bezstarosti V. - 3/0, Lepka M. st. - 3/0.5, Votroubek A. - 0/3.5,
- Jaroš L. - 1.5/3, Povolný J. - 1.5/3, Hauner M. - 1/3, - 0/0,

So. Olešná B - So. Rakovník C 13:5 (43:24)
- Hubka M. - 4/0.5, Itner R. - 3.5/1, Polák M. - 3/0.5, Vít V. - 2.5/2,
- Kratochvíl M. - 2/2.5, Zach F. - 1/2.5, Pondělíček F. - 0.5/4, Folk J. - 0.5/4,

So. N. Strašecí B - Žst. Rakovník 12:6 (44:28)
- Libovický P. - 2/1, Zíma M. - 2/1, Hrdý S. - 2/1.5, Rovný P. - 1/2.5,
- Jílek R. - 4.5/0, Řenč J. - 1/3, Chovan D. - 0.5/4, - 0/0,

R. Třtice A - FC Jesenice 12:6 (43:27)
- Jirák M. - 3.5/1, Novotný M. - 3.5/1, Libovický T. - 2.5/2, Vidrich F. - 2.5/2,
- Polák M. - 3/1.5, Novotný A. - 3/1.5, Malich P. - 0/4.5, Růžička A. - 0/4.5,

B. SDH Lubná - SK Skryje A 8:10 (27:34)
- Pokorný M. - 3.5/1, Zuda A. - 3/1.5, Volevecký M. - 1.5/3, Králíček P. - 0/4.5,
- Jedlička J. - 4.5/0, Jedlička M. - 2/2.5, Šmíd Z. - 2/2.5, Rybáček L. - 1.5/3,

SK Přílepy - So. Nesuchyně B 17:1 (53:6)
- Jiříček J. - 4.5/0, Jílek J. - 4.5/0, Kutílek J. - 3.5/1, Holý K. - 2.5/0, Havel V. - 2/0,
- Barsa T. - 1/3.5, Micura D. - 0/4.5, Pátek Š. - 0/4.5, Pátek R. - 0/4.5,

1. So. N. Strašecí B 10 8 1 1 0 114:66 27
2. So. Olešná B 10 6 3 1 0 110:70 25
3. TJ Čistá 10 7 1 2 0 104:76 25
4. SK Přílepy 10 6 2 2 0 113:67 24
5. R. Třtice A 10 5 3 2 0 97:83 23
6. So. Rakovník C 10 6 0 4 0 102:78 22
7. Žst. Rakovník A 10 4 2 4 0 84:96 20
8. FC Jesenice 10 4 2 4 0 90:90 20
9. SK Skryje A 10 2 2 6 0 74:106 16
10. So. Křivoklát A 10 2 2 6 0 70:110 16
11. So. Nesuchyně B 10 0 2 8 0 55:125 12
12. B. SDH Lubná 10 0 0 10 0 67:113 10

III. třída - 10. kolo

RC Rakovník B - So. Hředle C 9:9 (36:33)
- Koutník P. - 3.5/1, Kurtovič A. - 3/1, Koleníková D. - 1/3.5, Knor R. - 1/3.5, Kolář M. - 0.5/0,
- Vitner R. - 3.5/1, Vitner T. - 2.5/2, Vitner K. - 2/2, Vyskočil J. st. - 1/3.5, Bečvář M. - 0/0.5,

SK Pšovlky B - TTC Srbeč 6:12 (23:37)
- Kadeřábek D. - 1/2.5, Švejkovský Z. - 0/3, Růžička J. - 0/3, Čechová E. - 0/3.5,
- Mazourek P. - 4.5/0, Hlad P. - 4.5/0, Jung R. - 3/1, - 0/0,

So. Kroučová - So. Olešná C 6:12 (27:43)
- Kováčik J. - 3/1.5, Staněk V. - 2/2, Fejfar V. - 1/3.5, Milotová A. - 0/0.5, Jelínek P. - 0/4.5,
- Vít V. - 4.5/0, Šebek M. - 3.5/1, Polák M. - 2.5/2, Pavlíček V. - 1.5/3,

So. Křivoklát B - So. Všetaty A 12:6 (45:29)
- Štěpnička J. - 4/0.5, Šnídl J. - 3.5/1, Novák F. - 2.5/2, Brožek V. - 2/2.5,
- Herink M. - 3/1.5, Hrach R. - 1.5/3, Hlaváček J. - 1.5/3, Gebhart V. - 0/4.5,

So. Lány D - volno

1. So. Hředle C 10 8 1 1 0 115:65 27
2. So. Olešná C 9 7 0 2 0 95:67 23
3. RC Rakovník B 9 5 2 2 0 93:69 21
4. So. Lány D 9 5 2 2 0 85:77 21
5. So. N. Strašecí C 8 5 1 2 0 88:56 19
6. So. Křivoklát B 8 4 0 4 0 70:74 16
7. TTC Srbeč 9 3 1 5 0 72:90 16
8. So. Kroučová 8 3 0 5 0 73:71 14
9. So. Všetaty A 9 1 2 6 0 72:90 13
10. R. Třtice B 8 1 3 4 0 61:83 13
11. SK Pšovlky B 9 0 0 9 0 40:122 9

IV. třída - 8. kolo

So. N. Strašecí D - SK Skryje B 10:8 (38:33)
- Vyskočil Z. - 4.5/0, Pokorný J. - 2.5/2, Dundr M. - 2.5/2, Doubravský P. - 0.5/0, Valchář P. - 0/4,
- Zíma P. - 3/1.5, Slepička V. - 2/2.5, Barták R. - 2/2.5, Šmíd Z. - 1/3.5,

IV. třída - 10. kolo

So. Všetaty B - SK Skryje B 8 : 10 (33 : 40)
- Kalík J. ml. - 3.5/1, Bureš L. - 2/2.5, Herink O. - 1.5/3, Pešek L. - 1/3.5,
- Pýcha H. - 4/0, Barták R. - 3/1.5, Šmíd Z. - 2.5/2, Slepička V. - 0.5/4, Zíma P. - 0/0.5,

So. N. Strašecí D - So. Hředle D 10:8 (32:34)
- Vyskočil Z. - 3.5/1, Pokorný J. - 2.5/2, Valchář P. - 2/2, Dundr M. - 1.5/3, Doubravský P. - 0.5/0,
- Vitner T. - 4/0.5, Dvořák J. - 3/1.5, Skoupý J. - 1/3.5, Vyskočil J. st. - 0/4.5,

So. Skřivaň - SK Pavlíkov B 11:7 (40:35)
- Ledvinka M. - 4.5/0, Němeček P. - 3.5/1, Broum Z. - 3/1, Megerle M. - 0/0.5, Gebhart F. - 0/4.5,
- Pelc P. - 2/2.5, Mika M. - 2/2.5, Mašek V. - 1.5/3, Gebhart J. - 1.5/3,

So. Janov B - TTC Rynholec A 11:7 (42:33)
- Veselský P. - 4.5/0, Benda J. - 3.5/1, Sladkovský J. - 2/2.5, Dušek V. - 1/3, Houdek P. st. - 0/0.5,
- Fejfar T. - 2.5/2, Dundrová G. - 2/2.5, Píša J. - 1.5/3, Špička M. - 1/3.5,

So. Křivoklát C - Velká Buková A 6:12 (25:41)
- Šíma R. - 2/2.5, Šiška J. - 2/2.5, Durčiak J. - 1/3.5, Pavlíček J. - 1/1.5, Pastor J. - 0/2,
- Rezek J. - 4.5/0, Svoboda P. - 4.5/0, Matějovský V. st. - 2.5/2, Matějovský V. ml. - 0.5/4,

SK Šanov - So. Janov C 9:9 (31:34)
- Malecký V. - 2.5/2, Hlavata J. - 2.5/2, Kapoun M. - 2/2.5, Wachtel R. - 2/2.5,
- Pacourek R. - 4.5/0, Pacourek J. ml. - 4.5/0, Pacourek J. st. - 0/4.5, Pacourek M. - 0/4.5,

1. SK Šanov 11 9 2 0 0 135:63 31
2. So. Janov C 11 9 1 1 0 126:72 30
3. Velká Buková A 11 8 1 2 0 116:82 28
4. So. Janov B 11 7 2 2 0 124:74 27
5. SK Skryje B 11 6 1 4 0 109:89 24
6. ST Nouzov B 10 7 0 3 0 103:77 24
7. So. Hředle D 11 5 1 5 0 101:97 22
8. So. N. Strašecí D 11 4 2 5 0 89:109 21
9. So. Křivoklát C 11 4 1 6 0 85:113 20
10. So. Skřivaň 11 2 2 7 0 87:111 17
11. TTC Rynholec A 11 2 2 7 0 78:120 17
12. So. Branov 10 1 3 6 0 71:109 15
13. So. Všetaty B 11 1 1 9 0 73:125 14
14. SK Pavlíkov B 11 1 1 9 0 71:127 14

V. třída - 10. kolo

So. Olešná D - KST Hracholusky 2:16 (10:50)
- Císařovský J. - 1/3.5, Folber J. - 1/3.5, Těšínský M. - 0/4.5, Svoboda D. - 0/4.5,
- Hejný P. - 4.5/0, Beneš V. - 4.5/0, Tomášek R. - 4.5/0, Vít K. - 2.5/2,

ST Nouzov C - SKST Rynholec 10:8 (35:24)
- Demchuk M. - 3/1.5, Polák J. - 2.5/2, Franěk J. - 2/0, Polák J. - 2/2.5, Šťastný D. - 0.5/2,
- Tlustý Mir. - 4.5/0, Tlustý Mil. - 3.5/1, Šaroch A. - 0/4.5, Tlustá B. - 0/4.5,

R. Třtice C - TTC Rynholec B 5:13 (18:41)
- Eis J. - 4.5/0, Suchopárek J. - 0.5/4, Svobodová L. - 0/4.5, Vojtík P. - 0/4.5,
- Kandler Z. - 3.5/1, Píša J. - 3.5/1, Halenková P. - 3/1.5, Vondra J. - 3/1.5,

So. Janov D - Velká Buková B 12:6 (43:28)
- Dušek V. - 4.5/0, Fuxa R. - 2.5/2, Kapoun K. - 2.5/2, Wágnerová A. - 2.5/2,
- Štefan Z. - 3/1.5, Matějovský P. - 2/2.5, Kafka L. - 1/3.5, Šretr M. - 0/4.5,

SK Skryje C - volno

1. KST Hracholusky 9 9 0 0 0 151:11 27
2. TTC Rynholec B 9 7 0 2 0 92:70 23
3. So. Janov D 9 6 1 2 0 91:71 22
4. SK Skryje C 9 4 2 3 0 73:89 19
5. ST Nouzov C 9 4 2 3 0 82:80 19
6. So. Olešná D 9 3 3 3 0 73:89 18
7. So. Nesuchyně C 8 3 2 3 0 79:65 16
8. R. Třtice C 9 2 1 6 0 54:108 14
9. Velká Buková B 9 2 0 7 0 56:106 13
10. So. Lány E 9 2 0 7 0 59:103 13
11. SKST Rynholec 9 1 1 7 0 72:90 12