I. třída

9. kolo: So. Janov A – ST Nouzov A 10:8, So. Lány C – RC Rakovník A 11:7, So. Hředle B – SK Pšovlky A 8:10, So. Rakovník A – SK Pavlíkov A 16:2, So. N. Strašecí A -So. Rakovník B 16:2, So. Olešná A – So. Nesuchyně A 10:8.

1. So. Rakovník A 9 0 0 0 121:41 27
2. So. Olešná A 7 0 2 0 102:60 23
3. RC Rakovník A 7 0 2 0 92:70 23
4. So. N. Strašecí A 5 1 3 0 93:69 20
5. SK Pšovlky A 5 1 3 0 91:71 20
6. So. Nesuchyně A 4 2 3 0 86:76 19
7. SK Pavlíkov A 4 1 4 0 70:92 18
8. So. Lány C 3 1 5 0 76:86 16
9. So. Hředle B 3 0 6 0 74:88 15
10. So. Janov A 2 0 7 0 58:104 13
11. ST Nouzov A 0 3 6 0 64:98 12
12. So. Rakovník B 0 1 8 0 45:117 10

II. třída

9. kolo: SK Skryje A – So. Nesuchyně B 9:9, FC Jesenice – B. SDH Lubná 10:8, Žst. Rakovník – R. Třtice A 10:8, So. Rakovník C – So. N. Strašecí B 8:10, So. Křivoklát A – So. Olešná B 5:13, TJ Čistá – SK Přílepy 10:8.

1. So. N. Strašecí B 7 1 1 0 102:60 24
2. So. Olešná B 5 3 1 0 97:65 22
3. TJ Čistá 6 1 2 0 90:72 22
4. SK Přílepy 5 2 2 0 96:66 21
5. So. Rakovník C 6 0 3 0 97:65 21
6. R. Třtice A 4 3 2 0 85:77 20
7. Žst. Rakovník 4 2 3 0 78:84 19
8. FC Jesenice 3 2 3 0 72:72 16
9. So. Křivoklát A 2 2 5 0 66:96 15
10. SK Skryje A 1 2 6 0 64:98 13
11. So. Nesuchyně B 0 2 6 0 48:96 10
12. B. SDH Lubná 0 0 9 0 59:103 9

III. třída

9. kolo: So. Olešná C – So. Všetaty A 11:7, So. N. Strašecí C – So. Kroučová 12:6, TTC Srbeč – R. Třtice B 9:9, So. Hředle C – SK Pšovlky B 16:2, So. Lány D – RC Rakovník B 7:11, So. Křivoklát B – volno.

1. So. Hředle C 8 0 1 0 106:56 25
2. So. Lány D 5 2 2 0 85:77 21
3. So. Olešná C 6 0 2 0 83:61 20
4. So. N. Strašecí C 5 1 2 0 88:56 19
5. RC Rakovník B 5 1 2 0 84:60 19
6. So. Kroučová 3 0 4 0 67:59 13
7. So. Křivoklát B 3 0 4 0 58:68 13
8. R. Třtice B 1 3 4 0 61:83 13
9. TTC Srbeč 2 1 5 0 60:84 13
10. So. Všetaty A 1 2 5 0 66:78 12
11. SK Pšovlky B 0 0 8 0 34:110 8

IV. třída

9. kolo: Velká Buková A – So. Janov C 7:11, TTC Rynholec A – So. Křivoklát C 13:5, SK Pavlíkov B – So. Janov B 6:12, So. Hředle D – So. Skřivaň 11:7, ST Nouzov B – So. N. Strašecí D 13:5, SK Skryje B – So. Branov 8:10, So. Všetaty B – SK Šanov 2:16.

1. SK Šanov 9 1 0 0 126:54 29
2. So. Janov C 9 0 1 0 117:63 28
3. Velká Buková A 7 1 2 0 104:76 25
4. ST Nouzov B 7 0 3 0 103:77 24
5. So. Janov B 6 2 2 0 113:67 24
6. So. Hředle D 5 1 4 0 93:87 21
7. SK Skryje B 5 1 3 0 91:71 20
8. So. Křivoklát C 4 1 5 0 79:101 19
9. TTC Rynholec A 2 2 6 0 71:109 16
10. So. N. Strašecí D 2 2 5 0 69:93 15
11. So. Branov 1 3 5 0 63:99 14
12. So. Skřivaň 1 2 7 0 76:104 14
13. SK Pavlíkov B 1 1 8 0 64:116 13
14. So. Všetaty B 0 1 8 0 55:107 10

V. třída

9. kolo: Velká Buková B – SK Skryje C 7:11, TTC Rynholec B – Sokol Janov D 10:8, SKST Rynholec – R. Třtice C 9:9, KST Hracholusky ST Nouzov C 18:0, So. Lány E – Sokol Olešná D 8:10, Sokol Nesuchyně C – volno.

1. KST Hracholusky 8 0 0 0 135:9 24
2. TTC Rynholec B 6 0 2 0 79:65 20
3. So. Janov D 5 1 2 0 79:65 19
4. SK Skryje C 4 2 3 0 73:89 19
5. So. Olešná D 3 3 2 0 71:73 17
6. So. Nesuchyně C 3 2 3 0 79:65 16
7. ST Nouzov C 3 2 3 0 72:72 16
8. So. Lány E 2 0 7 0 59:103 13
9. R. Třtice C 2 1 5 0 49:95 13
10. Velká Buková B 2 0 6 0 50:94 12
11. SKST Rynholec A 1 1 6 0 64:80 11